Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Last Name
First Name
Email
Website
Directory
ANDERSON
NIKKI EMAIL Website TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
BAILEY
HILIARY
 Website
TEACHER - PPCD
BARCLAY
LAURA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
BEAR
STACIE
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL- ED ASSOC SP ED
BRIDGES
JULIE EMAIL Website
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
CAMPBELL
MAKENZIE
 
TEACHER - ESSENTIAL ACADEMICS
 
CANTU
LILLY
 
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
 
CARBAJAL
JENNIFER
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL- ED ASSOC SP ED
CHANDLER
KEVA
Website
 
DYSLEXIA SUPPORT TEACHER
 
DE PEREZ
AMANDA
 
CHILD NUTRITION STAFF
 
DEILEY
KIRSTEN
 
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
DELONG
MALINDA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL
DRUM
BRIDGET
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
 
DUCROZ
DEBORAH
 
LIBRARIAN 
 
EDWARDS
GEOFFREY
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL- ED ASSOC SP ED BEHAVIOR SUPPORT
ELLIS
MARISSA
Website
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
ENGEL
THERESSA
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
 
FAIRE
CEARTH EMAIL   PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL- ED ASSOC SP ED BEHAVIOR SUPPORT
FLORES
KELLY
Website
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
FRIESENHAHN
REBEECA
Website
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
GARCIA
ANGELA
 
DIAGNOSTICIAN/ LSSP
GARCIA
MARTHA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL NON-INSTR - STUDENT RECORD SPEC
 
GILLILAND
MARIA
 
TEACHER -5TH GRADE
 
HALL
JOHN
 
TEACHER -    PE
 
HARARI
VALERIE
Website
CAMPUS INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
HAYNES
SUSAN
Website
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
HERNANDEZ
MONICA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
 
JUAREZ
ANNE
 
CHILD NUTRITION STAFF
KELLY
KENDRA
 
CHILD NUTRITION MANAGER
KELLY
NIKI
 
ARD FACILITATOR
LAXSON
SANDI
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
 
LOEHR
JENNIFER
Website
TEACHER - MUSIC
MARK
AMY
TEACHER- 2ND GRADE
 
MCCUNE
CHARMIN
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
MENCHACA
WALTER
TEACHER - ART
 
MIKESKA
CAMILLE EMAIL Website
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE

 

MONROE
HEATHER
TEACHER- BEHAVIOR
 
OEFINGER
WHITNEY
 
TEACHER -5TH GRADE
 
OWENS
JEFFREY
 
TEACHER - 4th GRADE
PFEFFER
SHEILA
TEACHER - GT
PINTO
KELLY
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
POMPA
EVA
 
SPEECH THERAPIST
 
REAHM
KODY
 
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
 
ROBERTS
VICTORIA
 
TEACHER - SUPPORT
 
RUSSELL
DAHLIA
 
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
 
SANDOVAL
MARISSA
 
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
 
SHOOK
KAYLA
Website
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
 
SMITH
PAIGE
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
 
STAEB LEAH EMAIL Website

 

TEACHER-ESSENTIAL ACADEMICS

SWEARENGIN
LINDSAY EMAIL Website
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
SYMON
MARIA
 
CAMPUS INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
TENNELL
DEBBIE
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASST SP ED 
 
TOYE
TAMMY
 
TEACHER -3RD GRADE
 
TREJO
ADELA
 
 
HEAD CUSTODIAN 
 
TRUMP
DANIELLE
Website
COUNSELOR
TUCKER
PATTY
 
PARAPROFESSIONL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
VAN DUSEN
KETZEL EMAIL Website COMMUNITY IN SCHOOLS
VELA
KOURTNEY EMAIL   TEACHER - SUPPORT
WALKER 
DINA EMAIL Website
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
WEBER
RONDA
 
CUSTODIAN
WHEELER
BAILEY EMAIL Website
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
WILKIE
STACY
 
PRINCIPAL
 
WILSON
TANYA
 
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
 
YOUNG
ROBIN
 
 
NURSE